Gesamtstand

Gesamtstand 2017

 

1.Lauf Paasdorf   06.05.2017 – 07.05.2017
2. Lauf Amstetten 17.06.2017 – 18.06.2017
3. Lauf Unterpremstätten 26.08.2017 – 27.08.2017
4. Lauf Sollenau   23.09.2017 – 24.09.2017

TC Sprint

Rang Fahrer Punkte Lauf .1 Lauf .2 Lauf .3 Lauf .4
1 Jahn Rene 650 145 180 125 200
2 Blessberger Franz 600 180 125 115 180
3 Blum Andreas 557 120 161 161 115
4 Jahn Gert 530 115 115 180 120
5 Krausgruber Günter 511 161 105 120 125
6 Schertler Wolfgang 506 200 145 0 161
7 Obergruber Patrick 405 130 0 145 130
8 Kube Christian 275 0 0 130 145
9 Feichtner Wolfgang 200 0 200 0 0
10 Gorfer Rene 200 0 0 200 0
11 Reitbauer Günter 130 0 0 130 0
12 Wallner Mario 125 125 0 0 0
13 Ratzesberger Markus 120 0 120 0 0
14 Tauer Walter 110 0 110 0 0

Gesamtstand 2016

1.Lauf Paasdorf 30.04.2016 – 01.05.2016
2. Lauf Unterpremstätten 02.07.2016 – 03.07.2016
3. Lauf Sollenau 10.09.2016 – 11.09.2016
4. Lauf Sollenau 24.09.2016 – 25.09.2016

TC Sprint

Rang Punkte Fahrer Anlässe Nr. 1 Nr. 2 Nr. 3 Nr. 4
1 650 JAHN Rene 4 [0] 145 / 0 200 / 0 180 / 0 125 / 0
2 635 WENDY Patrick 4 [0] 200 / 0 120 / 0 115 / 0 200 / 0
3 566 JAHN Gert 4 [0] 180 / 0 161 / 0 110 / 0 115 / 0
4 560 SCHERTLER Wolfgang 3 [0] – / – 180 / 0 200 / 0 180 / 0
5 511 PRIETL Robert 4 [0] 161 / 0 125 / 0 125 / 0 100 / 0
6 485 BLESSBERGER Franz 4 [0] 130 / 0 115 / 0 120 / 0 120 / 0
7 460 KRAUSGRUBER Günter 4 [0] 110 / 0 110 / 0 130 / 0 110 / 0
8 366 WALLNER Mario 3 [0] 125 / 0 – / – 145 / 0 96 / 0
9 340 OBERGRUBER Patrick 3 [0] 105 / 0 130 / 0 – / – 105 / 0
10 276 FASTNER René 2 [0] 115 / 0 – / – 161 / 0 – / –
11 245 MARON Reinhard 2 [0] 100 / 0 145 / 0 – / – – / –
12 161 URBAN Daniel 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 161 / 0
13 145 GRAMLICH Michael 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 145 / 0
14 130 UNTERFURTNER Christian 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 130 / 0
15 120 FEICHTNER Wolfgang 1 [0] 120 / 0 – / – – / – – / –
16 105 MEHSNER Alfred 1 [0] – / – 105 / 0 – / – – / –
17 105 FRÜHWIRTH Ferdinand 1 [0] – / – – / – 105 / 0 – / –

 

Formel

Rang Punkte Fahrer Anlässe Nr. 1 Nr. 2 Nr. 3 Nr. 4
1 361 BLUM Andreas 2 [0] 161 / 0 200 / 0 – / – – / –
2 325 MARON Reinhard 2 [0] 145 / 0 180 / 0 – / – – / –
3 291 SEDLAK Robert 2 [0] 130 / 0 161 / 0 – / – – / –
4 270 DOPPLER Alfred 2 [0] 125 / 0 145 / 0 – / – – / –
5 200 DAY Ivo 1 [0] 200 / 0 – / – – / – – / –
6 180 KLUG Werner 1 [0] 180 / 0 – / – – / – – / –
7 130 SULA Peter 1 [0] – / – 130 / 0 – / – – / –

 

 

Gesamtstand 2015

 

1.Lauf MMCC/Paasdorf 25.04.2015 – 26.04.2015
2. Lauf Amstetten 23.05.2015 – 24.05.2015
3. Lauf MACG/ Unterpremstätten 04.07.2015 – 05.07.2015
4. Lauf MORAC/Kirchberg 05.09.2015 – 06.09.2015
5. Lauf MRCF/Sollenau 10.10.2015 – 11.10.2015

 

TC Sprint

Rang Punkte Fahrer Anlässe Nr. 1 Nr. 2 Nr. 3 Nr. 4 Nr. 5
1 796 JAHN Rene 4 [0] 145 200 161 145 145
2 776 BLUM Andreas 4 [0] 125 180 180 161 130
3 766 RASS Rene 4 [0] 200 130 145 130 161
4 665 JAHN Gert 2 [0] 180 145 110 125 105
5 496 PRIETL Robert 3 [0] 161 125 100 – / – 110
6 455 BLESSBERGER Franz 2 [0] 130 105 120 100 – / –
7 383 OBERGRUBER Patrick 4 [0] 92 115 96 80 – / –
8 360 WEIDINGER Andreas 4 [0] 84 100 84 92 – / –
9 305 ZETTEL Thomas 2 [0] – / – – / – 125 180 – / –
10 298 LUNG Richard 3 [0] 96 110 92 – / – – / –
11 285 SCHERTLER Wolfgang 2 [0] 105 – / – – / – – / – 180
12 235 MESHNER Alfred 2 [0] – / – – / – 130 105 – / –
13 225 WALLNER Mario 2 [0] 100 – / – – / – – / – 125
14 200 WENDY Patrick 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – – / – 200
15 184 PRIETL Gernot 2 [0] – / – 96 88 – / – – / –
16 161 RATZESBERGER Markus 1 [0] – / – 161 – / – – / – – / –
17 120 TLUSTY Jiri 1 [0] 120 – / – – / – – / – – / –
18 120 TAUER Walter 1 [0] – / – 120 – / – – / – – / –
19 120 ASLANIDES Stilianos 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 120 – / –
20 120 FASTNER René 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – – / – 120
21 115 TLUSTY Ales 1 [0] 115 – / – – / – – / – – / –
22 115 WEISS Harald 1 [0] – / – – / – 115 – / – – / –
23 115 NAGERL Horst 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 115 – / –
24 115 STRASSER Rene 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – – / – 115
25 110 BAYER Dusan 1 [0] 110 – / – – / – – / – – / –
26 110 ASLANIDES Alexander 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 110 – / –
27 105 GORFER René 1 [0] – / – – / – 105 – / – – / –
28 96 DAY Ivo 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 96 – / –
29 88 NEUBAUER Roland 1 [0] 88 – / – – / – – / – – / –
30 88 PROCHASKA Ewald 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 88 – / –
31 84 SCHREI Rudolf 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 84 – / –
32 76 BERGER Franz 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 76 – / –

Formel

Rang Punkte Fahrer Anlässe Nr. 1 Nr. 2 Nr. 3 Nr. 4 Nr. 5
1 400 BLUM Andreas 2 [0] 200 – / – – / – – / – 200
2 360 DAY Ivo 2 [0] 180 – / – – / – – / – 180
3 322 SEDLAK Robert 2 [0] 161 – / – – / – – / – 161
4 290 KLUG Werner 2 [0] 145 – / – – / – – / – 145

 

 

Gesamtstand 2014

1.Lauf MORAC/Kirchberg 03.05.2014 – 04.05.2014
2. Lauf MMCC/Paasdorf 24.05.2014 – 25.05.2014
3. Lauf AMC/Nußdorf-Debant 07.06.2014 – 08.06.2014
4. Lauf MACG/ Unterpremstätten 05.07.2014 – 06.07.2014
5. Lauf MRCF/Sollenau 27.09.2014 – 28.09.2014

TC Sprint

Rang Punkte Fahrer Anlässe Nr. 1 Nr. 2 Nr. 3 Nr. 4 Nr. 5
1 801 KRONSTEINER Andreas 5 [0] 130 / 0 200 / 0 161 / 0 180 / 0 130 / 0
2 800 HASLINGER Andreas 4 [0] 200 / 0 – / – 200 / 0 200 / 0 200 / 0
3 746 KRONSTEINER Rene 5 [0] 105 / 0 180 / 0 180 / 0 161 / 0 120 / 0
4 718 FEICHTNER Wolfgang 5 [0] 161 / 0 161 / 0 130 / 0 105 / 0 161 / 0
5 554 JAHN Rene 5 [0] 84 / 0 100 / 0 125 / 0 100 / 0 145 / 0
6 537 JAHN Gert 5 [0] 72 / 0 130 / 0 120 / 0 115 / 0 100 / 0
7 503 PRIETL Robert 5 [0] 110 / 0 88 / 0 105 / 0 120 / 0 80 / 0
8 501 BLESSBERGER Franz 5 [0] 125 / 0 120 / 0 92 / 0 80 / 0 84 / 0
9 449 OBERGRUBER Patrick 5 [0] 68 / 0 92 / 0 100 / 0 84 / 0 105 / 0
10 444 WEIDINGER Andreas 5 [0] 88 / 0 96 / 0 96 / 0 76 / 0 88 / 0
11 400 RASS Rene 3 [0] 145 / 0 125 / 0 – / – 130 / 0 – / –
12 325 ZETTEL Thomas 2 [0] 180 / 0 – / – – / – 145 / 0 – / –
13 312 MARON Reinhard 3 [0] 92 / 0 110 / 0 110 / 0 – / – – / –
14 306 WALLNER Mario 3 [0] 76 / 0 115 / 0 – / – – / – 115 / 0
15 260 ASLANIDES Alexander 2 [0] 115 / 0 – / – 145 / 0 – / – – / –
16 259 BAUER Thomas 2 [0] – / – 145 / 0 114 / 0 – / – – / –
17 240 SCHWEIGER Rene 3 [0] 64 / 0 – / – 88 / 0 88 / 0 – / –
18 216 SCHILCHER Hermann 2 [0] 120 / 0 – / – – / – 96 / 0 – / –
19 184 LUNG Richard 2 [0] – / – – / – – / – 92 / 0 92 / 0
20 180 SZAJVOLT Gabor 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – – / – 180 / 0
21 110 ASLANIDES Stelios 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – 110 / 0 – / –
22 110 GRAMLICH Michael 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – – / – 110 / 0
23 105 PAULS Michael 1 [0] – / – 105 / 0 – / – – / – – / –
24 100 MESZLENDER Walter 1 [0] 100 / 0 – / – – / – – / – – / –
25 96 PROCHASKA Ewald 1 [0] 96 / 0 – / – – / – – / – – / –
26 96 PILLER György 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – – / – 96 / 0
27 80 BERGER Franz 1 [0] 80 / 0 – / – – / – – / – – / –
28 77 SCHWEIGER René 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – – / – 77 / 0
29 72 FRÜHWIRTH Ferdinand 1 [0] – / – – / – – / – – / – 72 / 0

 

 

Gesamtstand 2013

 

1.Lauf Paasdorf/MMCC 20.04.2013 – 21.04.2013
2. Lauf Kematen 18.05.2013 – 19.05.2013
3. Lauf Unterpremstätten/MACG 06.07.2013 – 07.07.2013
4. Lauf Amstetten/MAC A. 27.07.2013 – 28.07.2013
5. Lauf Sollenau/MRCF 07.09.2013 – 08.09.2013

TC Sprint

Rang Punkte Name Klub Nr 1 Nr 2 Nr 3 Nr 4 Nr 5
1 847 FEICHTNER Wolfgang MAC Amstetten 161 / 0 180 / 0 145 / 0 200 / 0 161 / 0
2 725 SCHERTLER Wolfgang MMCC 200 / 0 200 / 0 125 / 0 – / – 200 / 0
3 686 BLUM Andreas S. W. Racing Team – / – 161 / 0 200 / 0 145 / 0 180 / 0
4 620 MARON Reinhard MRC Frühwirth 145 / 0 125 / 0 80 / 0 125 / 0 145 / 0
5 592 LUNG Richard MAC Amstetten 125 / 0 110 / 0 161 / 0 100 / 0 96 / 0
6 570 KRONSTEINER Andreas MARS Alt Erlaa 100 / 0 115 / 0 130 / 0 120 / 0 105 / 0
7 488 JAHN Gert MORAC-Graz – / – 145 / 0 110 / 0 161 / 0 72 / 0
8 482 WEIDINGER Andreas MRC Frühwirth 72 / 0 92 / 0 96 / 0 130 / 0 92 / 0
9 442 KRONSTEINER Rene MARS Alt Erlaa 105 / 0 80 / 0 105 / 0 72 / 0 80 / 0
10 440 BLESSBERGER Franz MAC Amstetten 76 / 0 88 / 0 92 / 0 96 / 0 88 / 0
11 407 JAHN Rene MACG-Steiermark – / – 96 / 0 120 / 0 115 / 0 76 / 0
12 386 RATZESBERGER Markus MAC Amstetten 88 / 0 130 / 0 84 / 0 84 / 0 – / –
13 384 OBERGRUBER Patrick KRC Dietach 80 / 0 84 / 0 76 / 0 80 / 0 64 / 0
14 374 SCHWEIGER Rene MRC Frühwirth 84 / 0 100 / 0 72 / 0 76 / 0 42 / 0
15 295 BERGMANN Alexander MBC-RPA 115 / 0 – / – – / – 180 / 0 – / –
16 290 SZAJVOLT Gabor MC Sopron 180 / 0 – / – – / – – / – 110 / 0
17 276 HÜBEL Wolfgang MRC Frühwirth – / – 120 / 0 88 / 0 68 / 0 – / –
18 260 CAPEK Franz MRC Frühwirth 92 / 0 – / – 100 / 0 – / – 68 / 0
19 225 TOTH Laszlo Modellclub Sopron 110 / 0 – / – – / – – / – 115 / 0
20 220 WALLNER Mario MRC Frühwirth 120 / 0 – / – – / – – / – 100 / 0
21 210 WEIßENBRUNNER A. SFMAV – / – 105 / 0 – / – 105 / 0 – / –
22 203 KRIZ Franz MRC Frühwirth 96 / 0 – / – 68 / 0 – / – 39 / 0
23 180 SCHILCHER Hermann MACG-Steiermark – / – – / – 180 / 0 – / – – / –
24 152 SCHWEIGER Harald MMCC – / – – / – – / – 92 / 0 60 / 0
25 130 RAIMANN Daniel MRC Frühwirth 130 / 0 – / – – / – – / – – / –
25 130 RASS Rene MORAC-Graz – / – – / – – / – – / – 130 / 0
27 125 ASLANIDES Alexander MORAC-Graz – / – – / – – / – – / – 125 / 0
28 120 GRAMLICH Michael – / – – / – – / – – / – 120 / 0
29 115 HASLINGER Andreas MACG-Steiermark – / – – / – 115 / 0 – / – – / –
30 113 PEKAREK Martin MBC-RPA 68 / 0 – / – – / – – / – 45 / 0
31 110 TAUER Walter MAC Amstetten – / – – / – – / – 110 / 0 – / –
32 88 BEHAM Leopold MAC Amstetten – / – – / – – / – 88 / 0 – / –
33 84 ZETTEL Thomas MORAC-Graz – / – – / – – / – – / – 84 / 0
34 64 KUBE Christian MAC Amstetten – / – – / – – / – 64 / 0 – / –
35 57 PRIETL Robert MACG-Steiermark – / – – / – – / – – / – 57 / 0
36 54 RUGGI Fritz – / – – / – – / – – / – 54 / 0
37 51 PILLER György RC Ring MC – / – – / – – / – – / – 51 / 0
38 48 MIRWALD Manfred MRC Frühwirth – / – – / – – / – – / – 48 / 0

Formel

Rang Punkte Name Klub Nr 1 Nr 2 Nr 3 Nr 4 Nr 5
1 761 KRECHT Rene MORAC-Graz 200 / 0 161 / 0 200 / 0 – / – 200 / 0
2 705 BLUM Andreas S. W. Racing Team – / – 145 / 0 180 / 0 200 / 0 180 / 0
3 616 SULA Peter MRC Frühwirth – / – 180 / 0 145 / 0 161 / 0 130 / 0
4 451 KRIZ Franz MRC Frühwirth 145 / 0 – / – 161 / 0 – / – 145 / 0
5 380 WEIßENBRUNNER A. SFMAV – / – 200 / 0 – / – 180 / 0 – / –
6 322 TOTH Laszlo Modellclub Sopron 161 / 0 – / – – / – – / – 161 / 0
7 255 KLUG Werner MORAC-Graz – / – – / – 130 / 0 – / – 125 / 0
8 180 RAIMANN Daniel MRC Frühwirth 180 / 0 – / – – / – – / – – / –
9 130 LENDVAY Peter MORAC-Graz 130 / 0 – / – – / – – / – – / –
10 125 DOPPLER Alfred MRC Frühwirth 125 / 0 – / – – / – – / – – / –

 

 

Gesamtstand 2012

 

1.Lauf Kirchberg/MORAC 14.04.2012 – 15.04.2012
2. Lauf Mistelbach/MMCC 26.05.2012 – 27.05.2012
3. Lauf Nußdorf/SFMAV 30.06.2012 – 01.07.2012
4. Lauf Amstetten/MAC A. 14.07.2012 – 15.07.2012
5. Lauf Sollenau/MRCF 01.09.2012 – 02.09.2012

TC Sprint

Platz Punkte Name Klub 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf 4.Lauf 5.Lauf
1 802 BLUM Andreas S.W.Racing Team 96 145 161 200 200
2 720 WEIßENBR. Alex. SFMAV 200 130 145 145 100
3 630 SZAJVOLT Gábor MRC Frühwirth 130 200 120 180
4 571 LUNG Richard MAC Amstetten 145 115 115 76 120
5 555 KRONSTEINER A. MARS Alt Erlaa 115 130 180 130
6 538 MARON Reinhard MRC Frühwirth 88 105 110 130 105
7 477 BLESSBERGER F. MAC Amstetten 72 100 96 125 84
8 466 CANDUSSI W. SFMAV 200 105 161
9 455 HÜBEL Wolfgang MRC Frühwirth 80 110 120 145
10 446 KRONSTEINER R. MARS Alt Erlaa 92 105 161 88
11 347 RATZESBERGER M. MAC Amstetten 76 92 115 64
12 338 WEIDINGER A. MRC Frühwirth 92 68 68 110
13 328 KUBE Christian MAC Amstetten 88 88 72 80
14 309 JAHN Rene MACG-Steiermark 76 84 92 57
15 291 JAHN Gert MORAC-Graz 100 64 51 76
16 286 KNOPP Markus MRC Frühwirth 161 125
17 244 RAIMANN Daniel MRC Frühwirth 84 96 64
18 240 WALLNER Mario MRC Frühwirth 125 115
19 235 ASLANIDES Alex. MORAC-Graz 110 125
20 221 TOTH Laszlo Sopron 125 96
21 212 BAUER Thomas MARS Alt Erlaa 120 92
22 180 RASS Rene MORAC-Graz 180
22 180 SCHERTLER W. MMCC 180
22 180 SALZINGER Sepp SFMAV 180
25 174 KILIAN Bernhard MAC Amstetten 72 48 54
26 161 ZETTEL Thomas MORAC-Graz 161
27 156 GROISS Kurt MRC Frühwirth 84 72
28 136 PAULS Michael MARS Alt Erlaa 68 68
29 132 PICKER Christofer MRC Frühwirth 60 72
30 120 PERNOLD Karl MMCC 120
31 119 LENDVAY Peter MORAC-Graz 68 51
32 110 KERZENDOR. R. MAC Amstetten 110
33 105 ZITZ Rudolf MORAC-Graz 105
34 100 KRALLER Franz SFMAV 100
34 100 JACOBS Thorsten MRC Frühwirth 100
36 96 FEICHTNER W. MAC Amstetten 96
37 88 BEHAM Leopold MAC Amstetten 88
38 84 GRUBER Johannes MRC Frühwirth 84
39 80 ALTENBURGER W. MBC-RPA 80
39 80 MEIXNER Mario SFMAV 80
39 80 RICKLEFS Torsten SFMAV 80
42 76 SCHMIDT Günter SFMAV 76
43 64 RIEGER Mario MORAC-Graz 64
43 64 PEKAREK Martin MBC-RPA 64
45 60 ERHARD Wolfgang MAC Amstetten 60
45 60 OBERGRUBER P. Krc Dietach 60
47 57 PLANINC Franz MORAC-Graz 57
47 57 GRAMLICH Michael SFMAV 57
49 54 BERGER Franz MORAC-Graz 54
49 54 TAUER Walter MAC Amstetten 54

Formel

Platz Punkte Name Klub 1.Lauf 2.Lauf 3.Lauf 4.Lauf 5.Lauf
1 725 KRECHT Rene MORAC-Graz 125 200 200 200
2 635 BLUM Andreas S.W.Racing 130 180 180 145
3 566 WEIßENBR. Alex. SFMAV 115 110 161 180
4 515 DAY Ivo MORAC-Graz 120 145 130 120
5 305 TOTH Laszlo Sopron 180 125
6 291 SULA Peter MRC Frühwirth 161 130
7 286 LENDVAY Peter MORAC-Graz 125 161
8 271 DOPPLER Alfred MRC Frühwirth 161 110
9 245 WALTER Erich MRC Frühwirth 115 130
9 225 HEINZMANN Karl Privatfahrer 120 105
11 200 MÜHLWISCH M. MORAC-Graz 200
12 145 PROCHASKA E. MORAC-Graz 145
13 145 RAIMANN D. MRC Frühwirth 145
14 115 FRÜHWIRTH F. MRC Frühwirth 115

 

 

Gesamtstand 2011

 

1.Lauf Kirchberg/MORAC 30.04.2011 – 01.05.2011
2. Lauf Mistelbach/MMCC 18.06.2011 – 19.06.2011
3. Lauf Amstetten/MAC A. 02.07.2011 – 03.07.2011
4. Lauf Sollenau/MRCF 03.09.2011 – 04.09.2011
1 661 SZAJVOLT Gabor MRC Frühwirth 4 [0] 180 / 0  161 / 0  120 / 0  200 / 0 
2 525 TOTH Laszlo Modellklub Sopron 4 [0] 100 / 0  120 / 0  180 / 0  125 / 0 
3 484 KRONSTEINER René MARS Alt Erlaa 4 [0] 105 / 0  115 / 0  200 / 0  64 / 0 
4 484 KRONSTEINER Andreas MARS Alt Erlaa 4 [0] 145 / 0  84 / 0  110 / 0  145 / 0 
5 425 HÜBEL Wolfgang MRC Frühwirth 4 [0] 92 / 0  92 / 0  145 / 0  96 / 0 
6 380 LUNG Richard KRC Dietach 3 [0] – / –  100 / 0  100 / 0  180 / 0 
7 360 WEISSENBRUNNER Alexander SFMAV 3 [0] – / –  145 / 0  105 / 0  110 / 0 
8 348 SULA Peter MRC Frühwirth 4 [0] 84 / 0  68 / 0  96 / 0  100 / 0 
9 327 PAULS Michael MARS Alt Erlaa 3 [0] – / –  72 / 0  125 / 0  130 / 0 
10 325 KNOPP Markus MBC-RPA 3 [0] 80 / 0  125 / 0  – / –  120 / 0 
11 316 BLESSBERGER Franz MAC Amstetten 4 [0] 68 / 0  80 / 0  76 / 0  92 / 0 
12 299 Feichtner Wolfgang MAC Amstetten 3 [0] – / –  64 / 0  130 / 0  105 / 0 
13 293 WEIDINGER Andreas MRC Frühwirth 3 [0] 72 / 0  60 / 0  – / –  161 / 0 
14 257 BAUER Thomas MARS Alt Erlaa 3 [0] 88 / 0  105 / 0  – / –  64 / 0 
15 186 KRAUSGRUBER Günter MRC Frühwirth 2 [0] 76 / 0  110 / 0  – / –  – / – 
16 180 DVORSZKY Thomas MBC-RPA Aspern 1 [0] – / –  180 / 0  – / –  – / – 
17 164 LENDVAY Peter MORAC-Graz 2 [0] – / –  88 / 0  – / –  76 / 0 
18 161 EICHLEITER Philipp MORAC Graz 1 [0] 161 / 0  – / –  – / –  – / – 
19 156 WALLNER Mario MRC Frühwirth 2 [0] – / –  76 / 0  – / –  80 / 0 
20 149 Kube Christian MAC Amstetten 2 [0] – / –  – / –  92 / 0  57 / 0 
21 141 GROISS Kurt MRC Frühwirth 2 [0] – / –  57 / 0  – / –  84 / 0 
22 140 KILIAN Bernhard KRC Dietach 2 [0] – / –  – / –  80 / 0  60 / 0 
23 139 PICKER Christopher MRC Frühwirth 2 [0] – / –  51 / 0  88 / 0  – / – 
24 138 PEKAREK Martin MBC-RPA 2 [0] – / –  54 / 0  84 / 0  – / – 
25 130 WEBERNIG Arno S.W.Racing Team 1 [0] 130 / 0  – / –  – / –  – / – 
26 120 FARICS Gerald MORAC Graz 1 [0] 120 / 0  – / –  – / –  – / – 
27 115 ZITZ Rudolf MORAC 1 [0] 115 / 0  – / –  – / –  – / – 
28 115 WÖRAN Wolfgang MAV Aigen/Schlägl 1 [0] – / –  – / –  115 / 0  – / – 
29 115 JAHN Gert MORAC Graz 1 [0] – / –  – / –  – / –  115 / 0 
30 96 MARON Reinhard MRC Frühwirth 1 [0] 96 / 0  – / –  – / –  – / – 
31 96 DAY Ivo MORAC-Graz 1 [0] – / –  96 / 0  – / –  – / – 
32 88 PICKER Harald MRC-Frühwirth 1 [0] – / –  – / –  – / –  88 / 0 
33 72 TAUER Walter MAC Amstetten 1 [0] – / –  – / –  72 / 0  – / – 
34 72 RATZESBERGER Markus MAC-Amstetten 1 [0] – / –  – / –  – / –  72 / 0 
35 64 BOGNÁR Tibor 1 [0] 64 / 0  – / –  – / –  – / – 
36 54 HOFER Maximilian MRC Frühwirth 1 [0] – / –  – / –  – / –  54 / 0 
Gesamtstand 2010
1.Lauf Kirchberg/MORAC 24.04.2010 – 25.04.2010
2. Lauf Amstetten/MAC A. 08.05.2010 – 09.05.2010
3. Lauf Aspern/MBC RPA 22.05.2010 – 23.05.2010
4. Lauf Sollenau/MRCF 10.07.2020 – 11.07.2010
1 KLUG Sascha MRC Frühwirth 893
2 WEBERNIG Arno S.W.Racing Team 859
3 SZAJVOLT Gabor MRC Frühwirth 749
4 WEISSENBRUNNER A. SFMAV Salzburg 667
5 TOTH Laszlo Modellklub Sopron 533
6 KNOPP Markus MBC-RPA 469
7 LUNG Richard MORAC 441
8 KILIAN Michael 386
9 HÜBEL Wolfgang MRC Frühwirth 375
10 BLESSBERGER Franz MAC Amstetten 339
11 PICKER Harald MRC Frühwirth 316
12 EICHLETER Phillip MORAC 310
13 FARIC Gerald MORAC 300
13 CANDUSSI Wolfgang MRT Rosenheim 300
15 MARON Reinhard MRC Frühwirth 264
16 ZITZ Rudolf MORAC 239
17 BLUM Andreas S.W.Racing Team 237
18 KRONSTEINER Andreas MARS Alt Erlaa 192
18 URBAN Daniel MRC Frühwirth 192
20 MARK David MSC-OMT 188
21 TAUER Walter MAC Amstetten 180
22 JAHN Gert MORAC 172
23 PICKER Christopher MRC Frühwirth 171
24 HASLINGER Andreas MACG Steiermark 154
25 KILIAN Bernhard 147
26 SULA Peter MRC Frühwirth 131
27 MÜHLWISCH Manfred MORAC 124
27 WÖRAN Wolfgang MAC Amstetten 124
29 GRAMLICH Michael MRT Rosenheim 99
30 WEIDINGER Andreas MRC Frühwirth 88
31 DAY Ivo MORAC 78
31 WALLNER Mario MRC Frühwirth 78
33 LENDVAY Peter MORAC 60
34 RIEDL Martin MARS Alt Erlaa 54
35 BAUER Thomas MARS Alt Erlaa 48
36 KRAUSGRUBER Günther MBC-RPA 39
37 KRONSTEINER Renè MARS Alt Erlaa 36
37 ZETTEL Thomas MORAC 36
39 UNTERFURTNER Christian MRT Rosenheim 32
40 PLANITZ Franz MSC-OMT 30
41 HOFSOMMER Eckhard MRT Rosenheim 28
41 STEINWIDDER K. MSC-OMT 28